September 16 – 19, 2019 Hyatt Regency Kyiv, Ukraine

KMW 2018 participants

Country:
Status:
  •  
  •  
  •  
Country Company Name Job title Status September 17 September 18 September 19 September 20
Ukraine
Ukraine
1+1 Media Darina Zhukova
Chief Producer
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Oksana Petryshyn
Procurement and Development of Linear and Video Content
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Oksana Yanko-Kovalenko
Executive Producer
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Olesya Pazenko
Chief Channel Editor
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Anna Khoroshkovata
PR Manager
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Oleksiy Vovk
Senior Marketing Manager
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Kostyantyn Korobov
Manager
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Iryna Stroyko
General Counsel
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Andriy Malchevskiy
Director of Broadcast Networks Development Department
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Olga Shestopalova
Legal Adviser
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Vitaliy Kordon
Legal Adviser
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Ruslan Osadchiy
Head of Air Operative Planning Department
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Anna Fedorova
Sponsorship Sales Manager
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Dmytro Shedko
Head of Satellite Platform
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Natalia Panchenko
Head of Department, Procurement and Development of Linear and Video Content
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Evgen Adamenko
Pay TV Analyst
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Olena Zavalnyuk
Sales Manager
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Dmytro Pastushenko
Head of Broadcast Network Development Department
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Vyacheslav Mienko
Deputy Director General for Legal Issues
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Olga Borovykova
Head of External Communications
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Anton Shadchyniev
Intellectual Property Protection Specialist
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Maryna Grytsenko
Head of the Corporate Social Responsibility Group
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Ivan Prymakov
Head of Department Dissemination Programs
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Vladimir Dyachenko
Specialist Contractual Legal Department
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Inna Kondratyuk
Head of Purchase & Sales Department
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Daria Lunieva
Senior Analyst
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Ekaterina Kudritskaya
Head of Department Sponsor Advertising Department
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Tatiana Mironenko
Sales Lead Manager
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Anna Lavrynenko
Head of Media Planning Group
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Olena Vypirailenko
Head of Telemetry and Operational Analytics Group
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Sergiy Karpenko
Creative Producer
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Media Yuriy Yurchenko
Manager
Participant
Ukraine
1+1 Video Artem Lezin
Head of VOD Portal
Participant
Ukraine
112.UA Oleg Shostal
Head of Network Development
Participant
Ukraine
2+2 TV Channel Maksym Kryvytskyi
General Producer
Participant
Ukraine
361 Ukraine Vasyl Martynyuk
General Manager
Participant
Ukraine
AMC Networks International Olga Lysenko
General Manager
Participant
Ukraine
Alcoline Viktoria Strizhova
Head of Marketing Department
Participant
Ukraine
Animagrad Oleksandra Ruban
Director
Participant
Ukraine
Animagrad Yana Medvedeva
Head of 2D Department
Participant
Ukraine
Animagrad Yaroslav Voitseshek
Scriptwriter
Participant
Ukraine
Animagrad Maria Klauning
Project Manager
Participant
Ukraine
Animagrad Oleksandra Lutsenko
Project Manager
Participant
Ukraine
Animagrad Oleg Malamuzh
Director
Participant
Ukraine
Art Nation Eugene Tatarinov
Executive Producer
Participant
Ukraine
Association of Digital Broadcasters Bogdan Bolhovetsykiy
Head
Participant
Ukraine
Association of Rights Holders and Content Providers Nataliya Klitna
Chairman of the Board
Participant
Ukraine
Beatmediacom Sergey Osadchy
Director
Participant
Ukraine
Because Production Anatoliy Krapivin
Director
Participant
Ukraine
Beloesuhoe Production Anastasiia Bantser
Executive Producer
Participant