KMW 2013 participants

Country:
Status:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Activities of the company:

Content types:

Country Company Name Job title Status Format Show KIEV CoProduction Meetings Film Business Television as Business Digital Broadcasting
Armenia
Armenia
SHANT TV Laert Soghoyan
Executive Director
Buyer
Australia
Australia
Flame Distribution Pamela Garelick
VP Content Sales Balkans, CEE, CIS, Israel
Seller
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
CHARX FİLM Afgan Yusifov
General producer
Buyer
Azerbaijan
R cinema Ramiz Israyilov
Director
Buyer
Belarus
Belarus
13Studio Dmitri Sanko
Producer
Buyer
Belarus
8 channel, TV company Natalia Beladubenko
Editor
Buyer
Belarus
BELVIASAT Petr Stankevich
General Produser
Buyer
Belarus
BELVIASAT-Explorer Mikolaj Potocki
Director
Buyer
Belarus
BELVIASAT-Press Alexandr Vyshkevich
General MANAGER
Buyer
Belarus
Belteleradiocompany Alexander Chernoguzov
Leading specialist of International Relations Department
Seller
Belarus
Belteleradiocompany Ekaterina Ilina
Leading specialist of marketing and promotion of "Belarus 24" channel
Seller
Belarus
Belteleradiocompany Anastacia Leiko
Head of marketing and promotions department of "Belarus 24" channel
Seller
Belarus
Belteleradiocompany Sergei Kuhto
General Producer
Buyer
Belarus
Belteleradiocompany Evgeni Bonch-Osmolovski
Head of licence programmes and movies broadcasting
Buyer
Belarus
Belteleradiocompany Elena Radyno
Leading specialist of International Relations Department
Buyer
Belarus
Belteleradiocompany Elena Radevich
Executive producer of Belarus 3 channel
Buyer
Belarus
Capital Television Tatiana Staselko
Programming director
Buyer
Belarus
Capital Television Olga Bobko
Deputy Director of Program Management
Buyer
Belarus
Engramma Igor Shumeyko
general producer (filmmaker)
Producer
Belarus
General Production Center Alexsandr Myshalov
Director
Buyer
Belarus
Investment Alliance Dmitry Yakunin
Producer
Seller
Belarus
Investment Alliance Hanna Budnik
Producer
Seller
Belarus
ONT Olga Jakimenko
Program Director
Buyer
Belarus
ONT Kereselidze Olga
Specialist in work with license production
Buyer
Belarus
Добровидение Valeriy Kravchuk
director
Buyer
Belarus
Первая КиноВидеоКомпания Andrey Klyukovich
general producer
Buyer
Belarus
Первая КиноВидеоКомпания Victor Lobkovich
CEO
Buyer
Brazil
Brazil
Globo TV International Veronica Ferreira

Seller
Brazil
Globo TV International João Fonseca
Sales executive
Seller
Brazil
Zeppelin Filmes Daniel Bacchieri
Film Director
Producer
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Dream Team Films GABRIEL GEORGIEV
Producer
Producer
Bulgaria
Hidalgo Productions Todor Nikolov
Director
Producer
Canada
Canada
Octapixx Worldwide Olga Shutina
Distribution Manager
Seller
China
China
China International Broadcasting Network Christopher Young
BD Manager
Buyer
China
Looking Glass International Karen Lee
Sales Executive - Asia, Middle East & CEE
Seller
Croatia
Croatia
F.F. produkcija d.o.o. Ivan Rajković
Owner, Producer
Producer
Croatia
F.F. produkcija d.o.o. Tomislav Perica
Director
Producer
Estonia
Estonia
Elion Ettevõtted AS Paul Kristjan Lilje
TV & Content Services Manager
Buyer
Estonia
INFONET AS Eugenia Rihter
Consultant
Buyer
Estonia
INFONET AS Andrew Leshkin
COB
Buyer
Estonia
Viasat Baltic Jaanika Yelagina
Russia Channel Manager
Buyer
France
France
AB INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION Katia Sol
International Sales Manager
Seller
France
Eurodata TV Worldwide / Mediametrie Nassima Boudi
International Sales Manager
Seller
France
Eutelsat Sabrina Pluvinage
Market Development Manager, CE Europe, Caucasus & Central Asia
Visitor
France
Eutelsat Mr. Karen BADALOV
Regional Director, Baltic States & the Caucasus
Visitor
France
FIGHTING SPIRIT Audrey BIGLE
International Sales Manager
Seller
France
French Directors Elena Chepik
producer assistant
Visitor
France
Kiev CoProduction Meetings Elina Nesterova
External Expert
Buyer
France
Mobibase, mobile TV Vincent Roger
CEO
Buyer
France
Mobibase, mobile TV Pavlo Voitsekhivskyi
Sales Manager
Buyer